SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
3
Toddler Praise 1:30 pm
Toddler Praise @ Downstairs (West)
Jul 3 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Bell Ringing 7:00 pm
Bell Ringing @ Bell tower
Jul 3 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
4
Sandlesbury NADFAS 11:30 am
Sandlesbury NADFAS @ Church - SW 30
Jul 4 @ 11:30 am – 12:15 pm
 
Prayer meeting 7:00 pm
Prayer meeting @ Downstairs (West)
Jul 4 @ 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Elders Meeting 7:30 pm
Elders Meeting
Jul 4 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
5
Congregational & General Visit 10:00 am
Congregational & General Visit @ Church Rooms and church
Jul 5 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Roxby WI 2:00 pm
Roxby WI @ Church - SW 30
Jul 5 @ 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Scouts 6:00 pm
Scouts @ Downstairs
Jul 5 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
6
Weekly Booking aa 7:30 pm
Weekly Booking aa @ Downstairs East & Kitchen
Jul 6 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
7
Molly Maid cleaning 1:00 pm
Molly Maid cleaning @ Downstairs rooms
Jul 7 @ 1:00 pm – 2:15 pm
 
8
Toddler Praise 1:30 pm
Toddler Praise @ Downstairs (West)
Jul 10 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Bell Ringing 7:00 pm
Bell Ringing @ Bell tower
Jul 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Southwell U3A 11:30 am
Southwell U3A @ Church - SW 35
Jul 11 @ 11:30 am – 12:15 pm
 
Prayer meeting 7:00 pm
Prayer meeting @ Downstairs (West)
Jul 11 @ 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Whitcliffe and District U3A 11:30 am
Whitcliffe and District U3A @ Church - SW 40
Jul 12 @ 11:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Whitwick & District U3A 11:30 am
Whitwick & District U3A @ Church - SW 40
Jul 12 @ 11:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Scouts 6:00 pm
Scouts @ Downstairs
Jul 12 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Frizinghall Primary (with DOL) 10:00 am
Frizinghall Primary (with DOL) @ Church Rooms and church
Jul 13 @ 10:00 am – 11:15 am
 
Addingham PS 10:15 am
Addingham PS @ Church SW - 38
Jul 13 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
 
Weekly Booking aa 7:30 pm
Weekly Booking aa @ Downstairs East & Kitchen
Jul 13 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Astley St Stephens MU 11:30 am
Astley St Stephens MU @ Church - SW
Jul 19 @ 11:30 am – 12:15 pm
 
Scouts 6:00 pm
Scouts @ Downstairs
Jul 19 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Heritage Touring Flaxmans 10:00 am
Heritage Touring Flaxmans @ Church - SW 30
Jul 20 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Darrington Ladies 11:15 am
Darrington Ladies @ Church - SW 30
Jul 20 @ 11:15 am – 12:00 pm
 
Weekly Booking aa 7:30 pm
Weekly Booking aa @ Downstairs East & Kitchen
Jul 20 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Furness U3A 1:30 pm
Furness U3A @ Church - SW 45
Jul 25 @ 1:30 pm – 2:15 pm
 
Batley Bell Ringers 2:00 pm
Batley Bell Ringers @ Bell tower and cafe room
Jul 26 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
 
University of Bradford conference 2:00 pm
University of Bradford conference @ Church - SW 25
Jul 26 @ 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Gabby’s Group 3:00 pm
Gabby’s Group @ Church - SW 40
Jul 27 @ 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Weekly Booking aa 7:30 pm
Weekly Booking aa @ Downstairs East & Kitchen
Jul 27 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Wedding MM and CW 12:00 pm
Wedding MM and CW @ Church
Jul 28 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Hong Kong University 10:30 am
Hong Kong University @ Church - SW 45
Jul 31 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Jul
26
Wed
Batley Bell Ringers @ Bell tower and cafe room
Jul 26 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
University of Bradford conference @ Church - SW 25
Jul 26 @ 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm
Jul
27
Thu
Gabby’s Group @ Church - SW 40
Jul 27 @ 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Weekly Booking aa @ Downstairs East & Kitchen
Jul 27 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Jul
28
Fri
Wedding MM and CW @ Church
Jul 28 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Jul
30
Sun
Morning Worship
Jul 30 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Jul
31
Mon
Hong Kong University @ Church - SW 45
Jul 31 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
Aug
1
Tue
Elders Meeting
Aug 1 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Aug
2
Wed
Settle W I @ Church - SW 17
Aug 2 @ 11:30 am – 12:15 pm
Croft House Cookies @ Church - SW 24
Aug 2 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm