SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
3
Toddler Praise 1:30 pm
Toddler Praise @ Downstairs (West)
Apr 3 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Bell Ringing 7:00 pm
Bell Ringing @ Bell tower
Apr 3 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
4
Ilkley Grammar School 10:00 am
Ilkley Grammar School @ Church - SW
Apr 4 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
 
Northowran PS 1:00 pm
Northowran PS @ Church - SW 62
Apr 4 @ 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm
 
Prayer meeting 7:00 pm
Prayer meeting @ Downstairs (West)
Apr 4 @ 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Elders Meeting 7:30 pm
Elders Meeting
Apr 4 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
5
Scouts 6:00 pm
Scouts @ Downstairs
Apr 5 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
6
Tour provider 10:00 am
Tour provider @ Church - SW 50
Apr 6 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Tour Providers 10:00 am
Tour Providers @ Church SW 50?
Apr 6 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Weekly Booking aa 7:30 pm
Weekly Booking aa @ Downstairs East & Kitchen
Apr 6 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
7
8
Craft Event 10:00 am
Craft Event @ Downstairs Rooms
Apr 8 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Tiago Borlido 2:00 pm
Tiago Borlido @ Church - Sw 20
Apr 8 @ 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm
 
9
Palm Sunday Donkeys 10:00 am
Palm Sunday Donkeys @ Outside Church
Apr 9 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Morning Worship 10:30 am
Morning Worship
Apr 9 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Toddler Praise 1:30 pm
Toddler Praise @ Downstairs (West)
Apr 10 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Bell Ringing 7:00 pm
Bell Ringing @ Bell tower
Apr 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Robinsons Coaches 11:00 am
Robinsons Coaches @ Church - SW 17
Apr 11 @ 11:00 am – 11:45 am
 
Prayer meeting 7:00 pm
Prayer meeting @ Downstairs (West)
Apr 11 @ 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Scouts 6:00 pm
Scouts @ Downstairs
Apr 12 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Tennebrae Meal 6-8pm (No AA) 6:00 pm
Tennebrae Meal 6-8pm (No AA)
Apr 13 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Weekly Booking aa 7:30 pm
Weekly Booking aa @ Downstairs East & Kitchen
Apr 13 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Molly Maid cleaning 1:00 pm
Molly Maid cleaning @ Downstairs rooms
Apr 14 @ 1:00 pm – 2:15 pm
 
Hot Cross Buns 9.15 Service 10.00am 9:15 pm
Hot Cross Buns 9.15 Service 10.00am @ Downstairs then Church
Apr 14 @ 9:15 pm – 11:15 pm
 
Toddler Praise 1:30 pm
Toddler Praise @ Downstairs (West)
Apr 17 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Bell Ringing 7:00 pm
Bell Ringing @ Bell tower
Apr 17 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Prayer meeting 7:00 pm
Prayer meeting @ Downstairs (West)
Apr 18 @ 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Scouts 6:00 pm
Scouts @ Downstairs
Apr 19 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Weekly Booking aa 7:30 pm
Weekly Booking aa @ Downstairs East & Kitchen
Apr 20 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Pickering Group 12:15 pm
Pickering Group @ Church - SW18
Apr 21 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
 
Toddler Praise 1:30 pm
Toddler Praise @ Downstairs (West)
Apr 24 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Bell Ringing 7:00 pm
Bell Ringing @ Bell tower
Apr 24 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
York Assoc of National Trust 11:15 am
York Assoc of National Trust @ Church - SW 40
Apr 25 @ 11:15 am – 12:00 pm
 
Prayer meeting 7:00 pm
Prayer meeting @ Downstairs (West)
Apr 25 @ 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Frizinghall PS 10:00 am
Frizinghall PS @ Church - SW 60
Apr 26 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
 
Clitheroe U3A 1:00 pm
Clitheroe U3A @ Church - SW 35
Apr 26 @ 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Scouts 6:00 pm
Scouts @ Downstairs
Apr 26 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Weekly Booking aa 7:30 pm
Weekly Booking aa @ Downstairs East & Kitchen
Apr 27 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Molly Maid cleaning 1:00 pm
Molly Maid cleaning @ Downstairs rooms
Apr 28 @ 1:00 pm – 2:15 pm
 
Apr
27
Thu
Weekly Booking aa @ Downstairs East & Kitchen
Apr 27 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Apr
28
Fri
Molly Maid cleaning @ Downstairs rooms
Apr 28 @ 1:00 pm – 2:15 pm
Apr
29
Sat
Fellowship and worship evening @ Downstairs cafe room
Apr 29 @ 5:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Apr
30
Sun
Tour de Yorkshire no Sunday Worship
Apr 30 all-day
Morning Worship
Apr 30 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
May
1
Mon
Toddler Praise @ Downstairs (West)
May 1 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Bell Ringing @ Bell tower
May 1 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
May
2
Tue
Stockport U3A @ Church - SW 45
May 2 @ 11:00 am – 11:30 am
Prayer meeting @ Downstairs (West)
May 2 @ 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Elders Meeting
May 2 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm