SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
3
Toddler Praise 1:00 pm
Toddler Praise @ Downstairs (West)
Sep 3 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
 
4
30 minutes with God prayer meeting 1:00 pm
30 minutes with God prayer meeting @ Downstairs east cafe room
Sep 4 @ 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Prayer Meeting 7:00 pm
Prayer Meeting @ Downstairs rooms
Sep 4 @ 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Elders Meeting 7:30 pm
Elders Meeting
Sep 4 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
5
Uniformed Organisations 6:00 pm
Uniformed Organisations @ Downstairs rooms
Sep 5 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
6
7
Saltaire Festival 12:00 pm
Saltaire Festival @ Church and rooms
Sep 7 @ 12:00 pm – Sep 15 @ 4:00 pm
 
8
Ravenfield WI 11:30 am
Ravenfield WI @ Church - SW 20
Sep 8 @ 11:30 am – 12:15 pm
 
Toddler Praise 1:00 pm
Toddler Praise @ Downstairs (West)
Sep 10 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Senior Discovery Tours 2:00 pm
Senior Discovery Tours @ Church - SW 30
Sep 10 @ 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Friends of Nostell Priory 11:00 am
Friends of Nostell Priory @ Church - SW 30
Sep 11 @ 11:00 am – 11:45 am
 
30 minutes with God prayer meeting 1:00 pm
30 minutes with God prayer meeting @ Downstairs east cafe room
Sep 11 @ 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Elders Meeting 7.30 7:00 pm
Elders Meeting 7.30 @ Church and rooms
Sep 11 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Prayer Meeting 7:00 pm
Prayer Meeting @ Downstairs rooms
Sep 11 @ 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Swain House Primary School 10:00 am
Swain House Primary School @ Church - SW 66
Sep 12 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
 
Andrews Coaches 2:30 pm
Andrews Coaches @ Church - SW 45
Sep 12 @ 2:30 pm – 3:15 pm
 
Uniformed Organisations 6:00 pm
Uniformed Organisations @ Downstairs rooms
Sep 12 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Formby U3A 2:00 pm
Formby U3A @ Church - SW ?
Sep 14 @ 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Great Rail Journeys 9:45 am
Great Rail Journeys @ Church - SW 40
Sep 17 @ 9:45 am – 10:30 am
 
Toddler Praise 1:00 pm
Toddler Praise @ Downstairs (West)
Sep 17 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Ashlands Primary School 10:30 am
Ashlands Primary School @ Church - SW 65
Sep 18 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
30 minutes with God prayer meeting 1:00 pm
30 minutes with God prayer meeting @ Downstairs east cafe room
Sep 18 @ 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Prayer Meeting 7:00 pm
Prayer Meeting @ Downstairs rooms
Sep 18 @ 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Uniformed Organisations 6:00 pm
Uniformed Organisations @ Downstairs rooms
Sep 19 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Ashlands Primary School 10:30 am
Ashlands Primary School @ Church - SW 64
Sep 20 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Woolmans Livery 10:45 am
Woolmans Livery @ Church - SW 35
Sep 21 @ 10:45 am – 11:30 am
 
Grindleton WI 11:00 am
Grindleton WI @ Church - SW ?
Sep 22 @ 11:00 am – 11:45 am
 
Longstone Local History Group 11:00 am
Longstone Local History Group @ Church - SW 35
Sep 22 @ 11:00 am – 11:45 am
 
Bedale U3A 12:00 pm
Bedale U3A @ Church - SW ?
Sep 22 @ 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm
 
Wedding vow renewal DR and JR 1:30 pm
Wedding vow renewal DR and JR @ Church
Sep 22 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Bedale U3A 12:00 pm
Bedale U3A @ Church - SW 17
Sep 24 @ 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm
 
Toddler Praise 1:00 pm
Toddler Praise @ Downstairs (West)
Sep 24 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Great Rail Journeys 9:45 am
Great Rail Journeys @ Church - SW 35
Sep 25 @ 9:45 am – 10:30 am
 
30 minutes with God prayer meeting 1:00 pm
30 minutes with God prayer meeting @ Downstairs east cafe room
Sep 25 @ 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Prayer Meeting 7:00 pm
Prayer Meeting @ Downstairs rooms
Sep 25 @ 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Bronte House School 10:00 am
Bronte House School @ Church - SW 26
Sep 26 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
 
Barwick-in-Elmet Primary School 12:45 pm
Barwick-in-Elmet Primary School @ Church - SW 32
Sep 26 @ 12:45 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Uniformed Organisations 6:00 pm
Uniformed Organisations @ Downstairs rooms
Sep 26 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
RAF Reunion Service 10:30 am
RAF Reunion Service @ Church and rooms
Sep 29 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Netheredge WI 11:30 am
Netheredge WI @ Church - SW 16
Sep 29 @ 11:30 am – 12:15 pm
 
Sep
23
Sun
Morning Worship
Sep 23 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Sep
24
Mon
Bedale U3A @ Church - SW 17
Sep 24 @ 12:00 pm – 12:45 pm
Toddler Praise @ Downstairs (West)
Sep 24 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Sep
25
Tue
Great Rail Journeys @ Church - SW 35
Sep 25 @ 9:45 am – 10:30 am
30 minutes with God prayer meeting @ Downstairs east cafe room
Sep 25 @ 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Prayer Meeting @ Downstairs rooms
Sep 25 @ 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Sep
26
Wed
Bronte House School @ Church - SW 26
Sep 26 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
Barwick-in-Elmet Primary School @ Church - SW 32
Sep 26 @ 12:45 pm – 1:30 pm
Uniformed Organisations @ Downstairs rooms
Sep 26 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Sep
27
Thu
Westgate Primary School Otley @ Church - SW 66
Sep 27 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am