SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
Sinead Lister 10:00 am
Sinead Lister @ Church - SW 33
Jul 1 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
 
Ordenshaw school 8:32 pm
Ordenshaw school @ Church and rooms
Jul 1 @ 8:32 pm – 9:32 pm
 
2
Yorks Luncheon Club 11:00 am
Yorks Luncheon Club @ Church - SW 50
Jul 2 @ 11:00 am – 11:45 am
 
30 minutes with God prayer meeting 1:00 pm
30 minutes with God prayer meeting @ Downstairs east cafe room
Jul 2 @ 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Prayer Meeting 7:00 pm
Prayer Meeting @ Downstairs rooms
Jul 2 @ 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
3
Leisure Activities 10:15 am
Leisure Activities @ Church - SW 24
Jul 3 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
 
Leisure Activities 10:15 am
Leisure Activities @ Church - SW 24
Jul 3 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
 
Uniformed Organisations 6:00 pm
Uniformed Organisations @ Downstairs rooms
Jul 3 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
4
5
6
7
Morning Worship 10:30 am
Morning Worship
Jul 7 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Church Cafe Open 1:00 pm
Church Cafe Open @ Downstairs rooms
Jul 7 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
8
Ordenshaw School 10:00 pm
Ordenshaw School @ Church and rooms
Jul 8 @ 10:00 pm – 11:15 pm
 
9
Joy Savilles Group 9:30 am
Joy Savilles Group @ Church - SW 21
Jul 9 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
 
All Saints Blackwell 11:30 am
All Saints Blackwell @ Church - SW 15
Jul 9 @ 11:30 am – 12:15 pm
 
Winsford Cheshire U3A Group 12:30 pm
Winsford Cheshire U3A Group @ Church - SW 16
Jul 9 @ 12:30 pm – 1:15 pm
 
30 minutes with God prayer meeting 1:00 pm
30 minutes with God prayer meeting @ Downstairs east cafe room
Jul 9 @ 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Prayer Meeting 7:00 pm
Prayer Meeting @ Downstairs rooms
Jul 9 @ 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Tranmere Park Primary 10:45 am
Tranmere Park Primary @ Church - SW 60
Jul 10 @ 10:45 am – 11:30 am
 
Uniformed Organisations 6:00 pm
Uniformed Organisations @ Downstairs rooms
Jul 10 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Bromley Cross History Group 11:00 am
Bromley Cross History Group @ Church - SW 35
Jul 11 @ 11:00 am – 11:45 am
 
Bradford University 4:00 pm
Bradford University @ Church - SW 20
Jul 11 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Southport U3A 11:30 am
Southport U3A @ Church - SW 53
Jul 13 @ 11:30 am – 12:15 pm
 
Southport U3A 1:30 pm
Southport U3A @ Church - SW 53
Jul 13 @ 1:30 pm – 2:15 pm
 
Jo Holmes Group 2:00 pm
Jo Holmes Group @ Church - SW 16
Jul 13 @ 2:00 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Ordenshaw School 12:00 pm
Ordenshaw School @ Church and rooms
Jul 15 @ 12:00 pm – 1:15 pm
 
Tranmere Park Primary 10:45 am
Tranmere Park Primary @ Church - SW 60
Jul 16 @ 10:45 am – 11:30 am
 
30 minutes with God prayer meeting 1:00 pm
30 minutes with God prayer meeting @ Downstairs east cafe room
Jul 16 @ 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Prayer Meeting 7:00 pm
Prayer Meeting @ Downstairs rooms
Jul 16 @ 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kim Rose 11:00 am
Kim Rose @ Church - SW 60
Jul 17 @ 11:00 am – 11:45 am
 
Uniformed Organisations 6:00 pm
Uniformed Organisations @ Downstairs rooms
Jul 17 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Majestic Tours 10:00 am
Majestic Tours @ Church - SW ?
Jul 18 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
 
Next Step 11:30 am
Next Step @ Church - SW 15
Jul 19 @ 11:30 am – 12:15 pm
 
Hong Kong Uni 10:30 am
Hong Kong Uni @ Church - SW 33
Jul 22 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
30 minutes with God prayer meeting 1:00 pm
30 minutes with God prayer meeting @ Downstairs east cafe room
Jul 23 @ 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Funeral 2:00 pm
Funeral @ Church and rooms
Jul 23 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Prayer Meeting 7:00 pm
Prayer Meeting @ Downstairs rooms
Jul 23 @ 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
G-Line Holidays 10:15 am
G-Line Holidays @ Church - SW 30
Jul 24 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
 
Leisure Activities 10:15 am
Leisure Activities @ Church - SW 24
Jul 24 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
 
G-line Holidays 1:30 pm
G-line Holidays @ Church - SW 30
Jul 24 @ 1:30 pm – 2:15 pm
 
Uniformed Organisations 6:00 pm
Uniformed Organisations @ Downstairs rooms
Jul 24 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Wavertree Society 11:00 am
Wavertree Society @ Church - SW 40
Jul 25 @ 11:00 am – 11:45 am
 
Wedding KO and SC 2:00 pm
Wedding KO and SC @ 2.00pm
Jul 27 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
30 minutes with God prayer meeting 1:00 pm
30 minutes with God prayer meeting @ Downstairs east cafe room
Jul 30 @ 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Prayer Meeting 7:00 pm
Prayer Meeting @ Downstairs rooms
Jul 30 @ 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Uniformed Organisations 6:00 pm
Uniformed Organisations @ Downstairs rooms
Jul 31 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Jul
23
Tue
30 minutes with God prayer meeting @ Downstairs east cafe room
Jul 23 @ 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Funeral @ Church and rooms
Jul 23 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Prayer Meeting @ Downstairs rooms
Jul 23 @ 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Jul
24
Wed
G-Line Holidays @ Church - SW 30
Jul 24 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
Leisure Activities @ Church - SW 24
Jul 24 @ 10:15 am – 11:00 am
G-line Holidays @ Church - SW 30
Jul 24 @ 1:30 pm – 2:15 pm
Uniformed Organisations @ Downstairs rooms
Jul 24 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Jul
25
Thu
Wavertree Society @ Church - SW 40
Jul 25 @ 11:00 am – 11:45 am
Jul
27
Sat
Wedding KO and SC @ 2.00pm
Jul 27 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Jul
28
Sun
Morning Worship
Jul 28 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am